Sportschützen Glienicke e.V.

Glienicker Herbst 2011

Tagessieger LGA vom 20.10.2011

Rang

Teilnehmer

Durchgang

Gesamt

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

1

Jutta Bremer / Tegeler SV

9,9

10,8

9,4

10,1

10,4

10,6

10,6

10,4

9,7

10,6

102,5

2

Anita Zill / Sportschützen Glienicke

10,6

10,2

10,8

10,2

10,4

10,6

10,0

10,5

9,2

9,8

102,3

3

Dieter Bremer / Tegeler SV

9,8

9,7

10,1

9,6

10,7

10,2

10,3

10,7

10,5

9,9

101,5

4

Günter Dahlmann / Kleinkaliberschützen B.

9,8

10,7

10,3

10,3

10,2

9,1

10,6

10,2

10,5

9,4

101,1

5

Detlef Steglich / Tegeler SV

10,0

10,3

10,0

10,7

9,9

9,9

10,3

10,4

10,1

9,4

101,0

6

Angelika Koserski / Sportschützen Glienicke

9,7

10,1

10,4

9,5

9,4

9,0

10,7

10,4

10,4

10,3

99,9

7

Michael Sonnenberg / Tegeler SV

9,8

8,4

10,0

10,0

9,7

9,4

9,0

9,6

8,5

8,9

93,3

8

Manfred Lenfert / Sportschützen Glienicke

9,4

9,0

9,3

9,9

8,8

7,7

9,3

9,1

9,6

10,2

92,3

 

Tagessieger LGA vom 25.10.2011

Rang

Teilnehmer

Durchgang

Gesamt

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

1

Reinhard Butzek / SpSch Blankenfelde

10,4

10,4

10,8

10,6

10,2

10,5

10,1

10,8

10,7

10,6

105,1

2

Torsten Schmerling / SGi Spandau

10,7

10,4

10,3

10,8

10,5

10,3

10,2

10,3

10,6

10,7

104,8

3

Hans-Peter Block / SGi Spandau

10,0

10,8

10,4

10,8

10,2

10,9

10,0

10,6

10,5

10,2

104,4

4

Wolf-Dieter Goy / NBSG

9,9

10,2

10,3

10,5

10,0

10,8

10,3

9,7

9,4

10,8

101,9

5

Hildegard Stötzel / NBSG

10,0

10,0

10,4

9,6

9,4

10,3

10,2

9,9

9,6

9,8

99,2

6

Jutta Schulze / NBSG

9,6

10,1

9,7

9,5

9,3

10,3

9,3

10,0

10,5

10,1

98,4

7

Robert Krabbe / NBSG

10,4

10,1

9,2

9,3

10,5

10,5

9,8

9,5

9,9

9,2

98,4

8

Ronald Keßler / SGi Spandau

9,6

10,7

10,2

10,1

9,3

10,8

10,2

8,0

8,7

9,5

97,1

 

Tagessieger LGA vom 27.10.2011

Rang

Teilnehmer

Durchgang

Gesamt

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

1

Karl-Heinz Targiel / SpSch Blankenfelde

10,3

10,6

10,5

10,8

10,8

10,5

10,1

10,2

10,7

10,4

104,9

2

Rainer Jacobi / BSV Hiesfeld

10,6

10,8

10,7

10,7

9,9

10,2

10,2

10,4

10,6

10,4

104,5

3

Karin Christopeit / NBSG

10,5

10,3

10,4

10,6

9,9

10,2

10,5

10,3

10,8

10,3

103,8

4

Bernhard Olejok / SpSch Glienicke

10,0

10,6

9,8

10,1

10,6

10,2

10,5

10,2

10,0

10,5

102,5

5

Eberhard Loos / SV Glienicke Abt. SpSch

10,3

10,4

10,0

9,5

10,3

10,0

9,3

10,6

10,1

10,9

101,4

6

Karl-Heinz Kirchner / SGi Spandau

9,7

10,5

9,9

10,3

10,5

9,5

9,7

10,6

10,1

9,6

100,4

7

Detlef Christopeit / SB Lehnitz

10,5

10,3

9,7

10,1

9,1

10,2

10,1

9,5

10,2

10,0

99,7

8

Eva Beeskow / SV Glienicke Abt. SpSch

8,5

8,9

9,8

10,3

10,0

10,3

9,9

10,5

10,2

10,2

98,6

Tagessieger LPA vom 30.10.2011

Rang

Teilnehmer

Durchgang

Gesamt

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

1

Sylvia Henning / SGi Bernau

9,1

10,3

10,9

10,5

9,4

8,8

9,0

10,6

10,9

10,4

99,9

2

Julius Rassmann / SpSch Spandau

9,8

10,4

10,1

9,9

10,2

9,7

9,1

9,7

10,2

9,8

98,9

3

Klaus Scheel / SGi Bernau

10,1

9,9

9,5

10,7

10,0

9,9

9,0

10,0

8,4

10,6

98,1

4

Marina Haucke / SGi Tegel-Süd

9,5

8,4

10,5

10,1

9,8

10,1

9,9

9,8

9,7

10,2

98,0

5

Reinhard Bolzenhagen / SpSch Spandau

9,3

9,9

9,9

9,7

10,4

9,6

9,9

7,9

10,3

9,2

96,1

6

Stefan Engelhardt / SGi Bernau

9,8

10,0

9,6

9,5

8,8

10,2

8,6

9,2

8,5

9,3

93,5

7

Kurt Schulz / SGi Werder/Havel

6,7

8,8

9,3

9,1

7,4

8,2

7,7

7,0

9,1

8,8

82,1

Tagessieger LGA vom 30.10.2011

Rang

Teilnehmer

Durchgang

Gesamt

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

1

Sylvia Henning / SGi Bernau

10,6

9,8

10,4

10,1

10,2

10,8

10,7

10,7

10,6

10,6

104,5

2

Klaus Doerk / SpSch Spandau

10,0

10,8

10,4

9,6

10,5

10,3

10,0

10,4

10,3

10,3

102,6

3

Günter Zabinski / SpSch Spandau

10,4

10,2

10,2

9,7

10,2

10,7

10,0

10,5

10,1

10,3

102,3

4

Eberhard Gorell / SGi Tegel-Süd

10,6

10,5

10,1

9,8

9,6

9,6

10,3

10,1

10,1

10,3

101,0

5

Kurt Schulz / SGi Werder/Havel

10,0

10,3

10,6

9,7

9,8

9,8

10,0

10,4

10,4

9,8

100,8

6

Jürgen Spruth / SGi Tegel-Süd

10,4

10,6

9,1

10,4

8,9

10,8

9,9

9,4

10,7

10,5

100,7

7

Anneliese Johnson / SGi Spandau

10,6

9,6

9,2

9,5

10,6

10,0

9,9

9,8

10,5

10,1

99,8

8

Stefan Engelhardt / SGi Bernau

9,9

9,5

9,7

9,8

10,3

9,6

10,2

9,8

10,2

10,7

99,7

Zurück zur Startseite